Transceiver - Adaptateur Réseau

Transceiver - Adaptateur Réseau

Transceiver - Adaptateur Réseau

  • Agilent HFBR 5601 1000 BASE-SX 850nm GBIC
    En stock

    Agilent HFBR 5601 1000 BASE-SX 850nm...

    Agilent HFBR 5601 1000 BASE-SX 850nm GBIC Laser prod 21 CFR(J) Class 1
    Agilent HFBR 5601 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module

    Agilent HFBR 5601 1000 BASE-SX 850nm GBIC Laser prod 21 CFR(J) Class 1Agilent HFBR 5601...

    Agilent HFBR 5601 1000 BASE-SX 850nm GBIC Laser prod 21 CFR(J) Class 1Agilent HFBR 5601 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module

    18,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • Agilent HFCT 5611 1000 BASE-LX 1300nm GBIC
    En stock

    Agilent HFCT 5611 1000 BASE-LX 1300nm...

    Agilent HFCT 5611 1000 BASE-LX 1300nm GBIC Laser prod 21 CFR(J) Class 1
    Agilent HFCT 5611 1000Base-LX Transceiver Module

    Agilent HFCT 5611 1000 BASE-LX 1300nm GBIC Laser prod 21 CFR(J) Class 1Agilent HFCT...

    Agilent HFCT 5611 1000 BASE-LX 1300nm GBIC Laser prod 21 CFR(J) Class 1Agilent HFCT 5611 1000Base-LX Transceiver Module

    18,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • ATEN VE170R VGA/Audio Cat 5 Receiver (1024 x 768@300m)
    En stock

    ATEN VE170R VGA/Audio Cat 5 Receiver...

    ATEN VE170R Cat 5 Audio Video Receiver Unit Prolongateur
    1x HDB15 Female - 1 Mini Stereo Jack Female - 1 DC Jack DC 5.3V 940mA
    Product Refurbished état neuf dans emballage d'origine

    ATEN VE170R Cat 5 Audio Video Receiver Unit Prolongateur1x HDB15 Female - 1 Mini Stereo...

    ATEN VE170R Cat 5 Audio Video Receiver Unit Prolongateur1x HDB15 Female - 1 Mini Stereo Jack Female - 1 DC Jack DC 5.3V 940mAProduct Refurbished état neuf dans emballage d'origine

    90,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • Cisco 30-0703-01 1000 BASE-LX 1300nm
    En stock

    Cisco 30-0703-01 1000 BASE-LX 1300nm...

    Cisco 30-0703-01 1000 BASE-LX 1300nm Laser 21-CFR ( J ) Class 1 Connector QFCT 5699 Agilent
    30-0703-01 Cisco 1000Base-LX Transceiver Module

    Cisco 30-0703-01 1000 BASE-LX 1300nm Laser 21-CFR ( J ) Class 1 Connector QFCT 5699...

    Cisco 30-0703-01 1000 BASE-LX 1300nm Laser 21-CFR ( J ) Class 1 Connector QFCT 5699 Agilent30-0703-01 Cisco 1000Base-LX Transceiver Module

    18,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • Cisco 30-0759-01 1000 BASE-SX 850nm GBIC
    En stock

    Cisco 30-0759-01 1000 BASE-SX 850nm GBIC

    Cisco 30-0759-01 1000 BASE-SX 850nm Laser 21-CFR ( J ) Class 1 Connector QFBR 5690
    30-0759-01 Cisco 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module

    Cisco 30-0759-01 1000 BASE-SX 850nm Laser 21-CFR ( J ) Class 1 Connector QFBR...

    Cisco 30-0759-01 1000 BASE-SX 850nm Laser 21-CFR ( J ) Class 1 Connector QFBR 569030-0759-01 Cisco 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module

    18,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • Cisco 30-0759-01 1000 BASE-SX 850nm GBIC
    En stock

    Cisco 30-0759-01 1000 BASE-SX GBIC...

    Cisco 30-0759-01 1000 BASE-SX Laser 21-CFR ( J ) Class 1 Connector
    30-0759-01 Cisco 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module

    Cisco 30-0759-01 1000 BASE-SX Laser 21-CFR ( J ) Class 1 Connector30-0759-01 Cisco...

    Cisco 30-0759-01 1000 BASE-SX Laser 21-CFR ( J ) Class 1 Connector30-0759-01 Cisco 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module

    18,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • Cisco 30-0759-01 1000 BASE-SX GBIC Stratos
    En stock

    Cisco 30-0759-02 1000 BASE-SX GBIC...

    Cisco WS-G5484 30-0759-02 ou 800-23857-01 1000 BASE-SX 21 CFR1040.10 Class 1 AGM1103A2C3 ou AGS08050CS8
    30-0759-02 Cisco 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module

    Cisco WS-G5484 30-0759-02 ou 800-23857-01 1000 BASE-SX 21 CFR1040.10 Class 1...

    Cisco WS-G5484 30-0759-02 ou 800-23857-01 1000 BASE-SX 21 CFR1040.10 Class 1 AGM1103A2C3 ou AGS08050CS830-0759-02 Cisco 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module

    18,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • Cisco WS-5484 1000Base-SX GBIC Module
    En stock

    Cisco WS-5484 1000Base-SX GBIC Module

    Cisco WS-G5484 800-23857-02 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module
    Cisco WS-G5484 Transceiver 1000BASE-SX 21 CFR1040.10
    Product Refurbished

    Cisco WS-G5484 800-23857-02 1000BASE-SX GBIC ModuleCisco WS-G5484 Transceiver...

    Cisco WS-G5484 800-23857-02 1000BASE-SX GBIC ModuleCisco WS-G5484 Transceiver 1000BASE-SX 21 CFR1040.10Product Refurbished

    15,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • Fiberxon FTM-8012C-L 850nm 1.25G SFP
    En stock

    Fiberxon FTM-8012C-L 850nm 1.25G SFP

    Fiberxon FTM-8012C-L 850nm 1.25G SFP 21CFR(J) CLASS 1

    Fiberxon FTM-8012C-L 850nm 1.25G SFP 21CFR(J) CLASS 1

    Fiberxon FTM-8012C-L 850nm 1.25G SFP 21CFR(J) CLASS 1

    25,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short-Wavelength SFP Transceiver
    En stock

    Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4.25 Gb/s RoHS...

    Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Duplex SFP. Finisar's 1000BASE-SX Ethernet transceiver is rated for distances up to 500m with a maximum bandwidth of 4.25Gbps
    Model SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable)

    Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Duplex SFP. Finisar's 1000BASE-SX Ethernet transceiver is rated...

    Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Duplex SFP. Finisar's 1000BASE-SX Ethernet transceiver is rated for distances up to 500m with a maximum bandwidth of 4.25GbpsModel SFP (Small Form Factor...

    10,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 2GB Short Wave Fibre Channel Transceiver
    En stock

    Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 2GB Short...

     Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 2GB Short Wave Fibre Channel Transceiver 850nm Class 1 Laser product 21 CFR(J)
    Model SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable)
    Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible...

     Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 2GB Short Wave Fibre Channel Transceiver 850nm Class 1 Laser...

     Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 2GB Short Wave Fibre Channel Transceiver 850nm Class 1 Laser product 21 CFR(J)Model SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable)Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible...

    10,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 2GB FC 1000Base-SX Multimode Transceiver
    En stock

    Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 2GB FC...

    Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Dual-Rate 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP transceiver module
    Model SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable)

    Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Dual-Rate 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP...

    Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Dual-Rate 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP transceiver moduleModel SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable)

    10,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • Finistar FTLX8511D3 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver
    En stock

    Finistar FTLX8511D3 Small Form Factor...

    Finisar FTLX8511D3 duplex XFP transceiver complies with 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel
    850nm 10Gbase-SR/SW 1200-Mx-SN-I Class 1 21CFR1040.10 ln#50

    Finisar FTLX8511D3 duplex XFP transceiver complies with 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 10G...

    Finisar FTLX8511D3 duplex XFP transceiver complies with 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel850nm 10Gbase-SR/SW 1200-Mx-SN-I Class 1 21CFR1040.10 ln#50

    20,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • IBM 24P0961 QLogic QLA2340 Single Optical Channel Adapter
    En stock

    IBM 24P0961 QLogic QLA2340 Single...

    Qlogic Single Port Optical Fiber Channel Adapter PCI-X QLA2340
    P/N 24P0961 IBM 2GB QLogic HBA PCI-X Card Single FC Fibre Channel Connector FRU 24P8174

    Product Refurbished

    Qlogic Single Port Optical Fiber Channel Adapter PCI-X QLA2340P/N 24P0961 IBM 2GB...

    Qlogic Single Port Optical Fiber Channel Adapter PCI-X QLA2340P/N 24P0961 IBM 2GB QLogic HBA PCI-X Card Single FC Fibre Channel Connector FRU 24P8174 Product Refurbished

    30,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • JDS Uniphase 64P0373 SFP Optical Transceiver
    En stock

    Ibm 64P0373 SFP Optical Transceiver

     IBM JDS Uniphase SFP 1000b SX Transceiver GBIC 64P0373
    JDS Uniphase 2Gbps FC/1Gbps Eth SFP GBIC Modul SW JSM-21S3AA1

     IBM JDS Uniphase SFP 1000b SX Transceiver GBIC 64P0373JDS Uniphase 2Gbps FC/1Gbps Eth...

     IBM JDS Uniphase SFP 1000b SX Transceiver GBIC 64P0373JDS Uniphase 2Gbps FC/1Gbps Eth SFP GBIC Modul SW JSM-21S3AA1

    10,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • IBM 77P3337 4Gb SWL SFP Shortwave Transceiver
    En stock

    IBM 77P3337 4Gb SWL SFP Shortwave...

    IBM 77P3337 4Gb SWL SFP Shortwave Transceiver

    Qté : 12

    IBM 77P3337 4Gb SWL SFP Shortwave Transceiver Qté : 12

    IBM 77P3337 4Gb SWL SFP Shortwave Transceiver Qté : 12

    10,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • IBM 80P4543 2 Gigabit Fibre Channel Adapter 5716
    En stock

    IBM 80P4543 2 Gigabit Fibre Channel...

    IBM 2 Gigabit Fibre Channel Adapter 5716 80P4543

    Produit d'occasion

    IBM 2 Gigabit Fibre Channel Adapter 5716 80P4543 Produit d'occasion

    IBM 2 Gigabit Fibre Channel Adapter 5716 80P4543 Produit d'occasion

    20,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • IBM Serial Optical Converter SOC-1063N PN 21H9839
    En stock

    IBM Serial Optical Converter...

    IBM Serial Optical Converter SOC-1063N PN 21H9839
    IBM 21H9839 Serial Optical Converter IBM42S10SNNAA20 1063 MBd Short Wavelenght Network equipment GBIC

    IBM Serial Optical Converter SOC-1063N PN 21H9839IBM 21H9839 Serial Optical Converter...

    IBM Serial Optical Converter SOC-1063N PN 21H9839IBM 21H9839 Serial Optical Converter IBM42S10SNNAA20 1063 MBd Short Wavelenght Network equipment GBIC

    18,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • INFINEON V23848-M305-C56W Shortwave SFP Module
    En stock

    INFINEON V23848-M305-C56W Shortwave...

    The Infineon V23848-M305-C56W is a 2Gbps Shortwave SFP Module 850nm Tri Rate 1.06/1.25/2.12 Gb/s
    ISFP GbE/FC

    Qté : 46

    The Infineon V23848-M305-C56W is a 2Gbps Shortwave SFP Module 850nm Tri Rate...

    The Infineon V23848-M305-C56W is a 2Gbps Shortwave SFP Module 850nm Tri Rate 1.06/1.25/2.12 Gb/sISFP GbE/FC Qté : 46

    12,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir
  • Intel C38259-002 1Gb Ethernet SX PCI-X Adaptater Card
    En stock

    Intel C38259-002 1Gb Ethernet SX...

    C38259-002 is a 1Gb Ethernet-SX PCI-X adapter card
    IBM 1978 1Gb 1-Port PCI-X Ethernet-SX Adapter 80P6444

    Produit d'occasion

    C38259-002 is a 1Gb Ethernet-SX PCI-X adapter card IBM 1978 1Gb 1-Port PCI-X...

    C38259-002 is a 1Gb Ethernet-SX PCI-X adapter card IBM 1978 1Gb 1-Port PCI-X Ethernet-SX Adapter 80P6444 Produit d'occasion

    20,00 €

    Ajouter au panier
    Voir